번호 | 클럽 | 선수 | 종목 | 선수 | 클럽 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
시간 | 선수 | 점수 | 선수 | |||
1 09:00 | 연세 |
이창훈 | 혼복 2030D B조 | 김원중 | 국향 |
|
김숙진 | 9 | 25 | 김효정 | |||
2 09:15 | 치악 |
김광수 | 혼복 50대 D A조 | 심재철 | 버들 |
|
김서진 | 20 | 25 | 손호남 | |||
3 09:30 | 솔샘 |
이길수 | 혼복 2030C B조 | 반정애 | 나이스 |
|
안보영 | 18 | 25 | 최용규 | |||
4 09:45 | 장양 |
이영규 | 혼복 2030D C조 | 김은지 | 왕건 |
|
김애경 | 13 | 25 | 양진성 | |||
5 10:00 | 구룡 |
맹순도 | 혼복 40대 D D조 | 김윤숙 | 명문 |
|
함진숙 | 25 | 15 | 김덕상 | |||
6 10:15 | 한마음 |
이현정 | 혼복 40대 A A조 | 문권률 | 반곡 |
|
엄영일 | 22 | 25 | 엄미용 | |||
7 10:30 | 연세 |
정동진 | 혼복 40대 C A조 | 임동영 | 영서 |
|
이범여 | 16 | 25 | 심수미 | |||
8 10:45 | 왕건 |
최금순 | 혼복 2030D D조 | 정선욱 | 버들 |
|
김정호 | 16 | 25 | 김혜선 | |||
9 12:00 | 솔샘 |
김창연 | 혼복 30대 B A조 | 원남연 | 나래 |
|
김태경 | 23 | 25 | 최순녀 | |||
10 12:15 | 한마음 |
추경석 | 혼복 40대 D C조 | 엄해용 | 북원주 |
|
정해경 | 22 | 25 | 최경숙 | |||
11 12:30 | 국향 |
최종필 | 혼복 40대 C C조 | 김득수 | 치악 |
|
고혜영 | 25 | 14 | 원순희 | |||
12 12:45 | 동화 |
이승우 | 혼복 50대 C A조 | 신재철 | 나래 |
|
권혜선 | 22 | 25 | 황지현 | |||
13 13:00 | 원주 |
양인선 | 혼복 50대 A A조 | 김영철 | 반곡 |
|
함인순 | 25 | 21 | 이윤주 | |||
14 13:15 | 원주 A |
강혜성 | 혼복 2030D 4강 | 최신애 | 왕건 B |
|
노은영 | 25 | 14 | 김광진 | |||
15 13:30 | 북원주 |
김정숙 | 여복 3040E A조 | 손영희 | 단구 |
|
유정희 | 24 | 25 | 이지영 | |||
16 13:45 | 나래 |
최정옥 | 여복 50대 B A조 | 이정숙 | 반곡 |
|
김해옥 | 18 | 25 | 김경자 | |||
17 14:00 | 동화 |
신채아 | 여복 40대 D F조 | 최영순 | 평원 |
|
김남명 | 10 | 25 | 한광임 | |||
18 14:15 | 연세 |
홍주희 | 여복 40대 C A조 | 김나연 | 나래 |
|
백은희 | 17 | 25 | 김성희 | |||
19 14:30 | 명륜 |
주혜령 | 여복 40대 C A조 | 이인숙 | 원주 |
|
김미나 | 23 | 25 | 신옥분 | |||
20 14:45 | 동화 |
신채아 | 여복 40대 D F조 | 홍유미 | 한마음 |
|
김남명 | 22 | 25 | 전은주 | |||
21 15:00 | 국향 |
김정아 | 여복 40대 C B조 | 심수미 | 영서 |
|
이미라 | 24 | 25 | 김명주 | |||
22 15:15 | 평원 |
신화선 | 여복 50대 C A조 | 염은경 | 평원 |
|
정교영 | 15 | 25 | 원영아(금림) | |||
23 15:30 | 왕건 |
임은주 | 여복 3040B A조 | 박인옥 | 명문 |
|
이미라 | 25 | 20 | 김영미 | |||
24 15:45 | 무실 |
최회자 | 여복 40대 C C조 | 변향숙 | 원주 |
|
고명숙 | 25 | 20 | 박미선 | |||
25 16:00 | 평원 |
신화선 | 여복 50대 C A조 | 이희숙 | 북원주 |
|
정교영 | 8 | 25 | 유영란 | |||
26 16:15 | 나래 |
김나연 | 여복 40대 C A조 | 주혜령 | 명륜 |
|
김성희 | 25 | 16 | 김미나 | |||
27 16:30 | 국향 A |
홍은숙 | 여복 40대 D 4강 | 최경숙 | 북원주 B-C |
|
이관선 | 16 | 25 | 박진옥 | |||
28 16:45 | 나래 |
최정옥 | 여복 50대 B A조 | 윤순덕 | 태장 |
|
김해옥 | 25 | 22 | 김현주 |