번호 | 클럽 | 선수 | 종목 | 선수 | 클럽 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
시간 | 선수 | 점수 | 선수 | |||
1 09:00 | 나이스 |
김경희 | 혼복 2030D D조 | 정선욱 | 버들 |
|
윤희성 | 23 | 25 | 김혜선 | |||
2 09:15 | 한마음 |
김범식 | 혼복 40대 D A조 | 이성기 | 치악 |
|
최정아 | 9 | 25 | 이은경 | |||
3 09:30 | 연세 |
정동진 | 혼복 40대 C A조 | 이만기 | 봉산 |
|
이범여 | 25 | 20 | 박해숙 | |||
4 09:45 | 장양 |
심상일 | 혼복 2030D E조 | 방정호 | 남원주 |
|
이은주 | 25 | 21 | 이미진 | |||
5 10:00 | 영서 |
문성필 | 혼복 40대 B A조 | 최인숙 | 무실 |
|
배자혜 | 25 | 16 | 김년동 | |||
6 10:15 | 남원주 |
허남규 | 혼복 50대 A A조 | 양인선 | 원주 |
|
정정숙 | 25 | 17 | 함인순 | |||
7 10:30 | 연세 |
강성윤 | 혼복 40대 C C조 | 김득수 | 치악 |
|
이미애 | 25 | 15 | 원순희 | |||
8 10:45 | 북원 |
한대권 | 혼복 50대 C A조 | 신재철 | 나래 |
|
이두남 | 13 | 25 | 황지현 | |||
9 12:00 | 국향 |
김원중 | 혼복 2030D B조 | 김은희 | 태장 |
|
김효정 | 25 | 18 | 박민규 | |||
10 12:15 | 반곡 |
류선미 | 혼복 2030A A조 | 주가람 | 반곡 |
|
김준섭 | 16 | 25 | 문정숙 | |||
11 12:30 | 연세 |
박춘수 | 혼복 40대 C E조 | 나정원 | 국향 |
|
백은희 | 23 | 25 | 김정아 | |||
12 12:45 | 왕건 C |
김은지 | 혼복 2030D 8강 | 정선욱 | 버들 D |
|
양진성 | 20 | 25 | 김혜선 | |||
13 13:00 | 솔샘 |
김창연 | 혼복 30대 B A조 | 임은주 | 왕건 |
|
김태경 | 22 | 25 | 박재영 | |||
14 13:15 | 국향 C |
최종필 | 혼복 40대 C 8강 | 오대교 | 한마음 D |
|
고혜영 | 20 | 25 | 전은주 | |||
15 13:30 | 나이스 |
김경희 | 여복 3040E A조 | 안미정 | 연세 |
|
배운라 | 25 | 14 | 전송이 | |||
16 13:45 | 평원 |
김성미 | 여복 50대 B A조 | 장현미 | 국향 |
|
유정애 | 25 | 19 | 최연희 | |||
17 14:00 | 북원주 |
김선목 | 혼복 50대 D A조 | 심재철 | 버들 |
|
이희숙 | 25 | 15 | 손호남 | |||
18 14:15 | 연세 |
이범여 | 여복 40대 C C조 | 변향숙 | 원주 |
|
이미애 | 16 | 25 | 박미선 | |||
19 14:30 | 한마음 |
김연옥 | 여복 50대 C A조 | 염은경 | 평원 |
|
김해순 | 20 | 25 | 원영아(금림) | |||
20 14:45 | 중앙 |
우인영 | 여복 3040B A조 | 박인옥 | 명문 |
|
천순옥 | 25 | 16 | 김영미 | |||
21 15:00 | 봉산 |
이수남 | 여복 40대 C D조 | 윤향숙 | 태장 |
|
박해숙 | 25 | 13 | 최미자 | |||
22 15:15 | 태장 |
김윤희 | 여복 40대 A A조 | 김일녀 | 백운 |
|
변은진 | 25 | 18 | 이은영 | |||
23 15:30 | 북원 |
정정화 | 여복 30대 C A조 | 임순화 | 남원주 |
|
도연제 | 25 | 23 | 이미진 | |||
24 15:45 | 명문 |
김정옥 | 여복 40대 C E조 | 황국희 | 원주 |
|
서금희 | 25 | 23 | 이경희 | |||
25 16:00 | 태장 |
김윤희 | 여복 40대 A A조 | 이미경 | 무실 |
|
변은진 | 14 | 25 | 김영숙 | |||
26 16:15 | 중앙 |
우인영 | 여복 3040B A조 | 김수진 | 버들 |
|
천순옥 | 25 | 16 | 변순란 | |||
27 16:30 | 북원주 |
김정숙 | 여복 3040E A조 | 이미서 | 북원주 |
|
유정희 | 25 | 19 | 이미나 | |||
28 16:45 | 나래 A |
김나연 | 여복 40대 C 4강 | 심수미 | 영서 B |
|
김성희 | 25 | 16 | 김명주 | |||
29 17:00 | 연세 A |
김덕순 | 여복 50대 D 결승 | 이미숙 | 구룡 B |
|
신승연 | 8 | 25 | 김영숙 |