번호 | 클럽 | 선수 | 종목 | 선수 | 클럽 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
시간 | 선수 | 점수 | 선수 | |||
1 08:30 | 백운 |
권기덕 | 단체 B A조 | 박정만 | 드림 |
|
김주호 | 25 | 22 | 정문환 | |||
2 08:45 | 백운 |
이은영 | 단체 B A조 | 심수미 | 드림 |
|
최영순 | 25 | 21 | 배광준 | |||
3 09:00 | 백운 |
권장미 | 단체 B A조 | 전영미 | 드림 |
|
임명희 | 25 | 5 | 김경란 | |||
4 09:15 | 백운 |
김진규 | 단체 B A조 | 원종성 | 드림 |
|
정동균 | 17 | 25 | 정환민 | |||
5 09:30 | 백운 |
방태훈 | 단체 B A조 | 이승욱 | 드림 |
|
정찬국 | 24 | 25 | 황수혁 | |||
6 09:45 | 반곡A |
함경식 | 단체 C H조 | 김경준 | 남원주 |
|
허진권 | 16 | 25 | 현명권 | |||
7 10:00 | 반곡A |
최명훈 | 단체 C H조 | 오우석 | 남원주 |
|
민연숙 | 25 | 17 | 민정미 | |||
8 10:15 | 반곡A |
박연이 | 단체 C H조 | 이미정 | 남원주 |
|
김형미 | 25 | 20 | 임순화 | |||
9 10:30 | 반곡A |
우규중 | 단체 C H조 | 송현호 | 남원주 |
|
원광희 | 21 | 25 | 김기표 | |||
10 10:45 | 반곡A |
김기홍 | 단체 C H조 | 정성원 | 남원주 |
|
김부열 | 3 | 25 | 이창훈 | |||
11 11:00 | 반곡 |
이왕연 | 단체 B C조 | 신석호 | 북원 |
|
위성훈 | 25 | 22 | 조정권 | |||
12 11:15 | 반곡 |
서동일 | 단체 B C조 | 황유석 | 북원 |
|
이정숙 | 10 | 25 | 황은주 | |||
13 11:30 | 반곡 |
이종숙 | 단체 B C조 | 진혜경 | 북원 |
|
전문경 | 12 | 25 | 김영춘 | |||
14 11:45 | 반곡 |
김기섭 | 단체 B C조 | 안현섭 | 북원 |
|
김홍수 | 13 | 25 | 이병욱 | |||
15 12:00 | 반곡 |
연길희 | 단체 B C조 | 김갑중 | 북원 |
|
박헌주 | 24 | 25 | 연승호 | |||
16 12:15 | 버들 |
김원식 | 단체 D A조 | 김길태 | 나래 |
|
노웅환 | 18 | 25 | 조영철 | |||
17 12:30 | 버들 |
배혜숙 | 단체 D A조 | 김명환 | 나래 |
|
한종옥 | 11 | 25 | 반정애 | |||
18 12:45 | 버들 |
노현숙 | 단체 D A조 | 김성희 | 나래 |
|
손호남 | 10 | 25 | 최신애 | |||
19 13:00 | 버들 |
최혁 | 단체 D A조 | 천용규 | 나래 |
|
강일환 | 13 | 25 | 이승헌 | |||
20 13:15 | 버들 |
여인웅 | 단체 D A조 | 박병철 | 나래 |
|
박성준 | 17 | 25 | 유영호 | |||
21 13:30 | 명문 |
박영호 | 단체 C B조 | 권문철 | 동화 |
|
이왕우 | 25 | 22 | 김종철 | |||
22 13:45 | 명문 |
유연식 | 단체 C B조 | 핫산 | 동화 |
|
한혜진 | 18 | 25 | 주희선 | |||
23 14:00 | 명문 |
김영미 | 단체 C B조 | 윤정향 | 동화 |
|
박인옥 | 25 | 11 | 원영희 | |||
24 14:15 | 명문 |
변창열 | 단체 C B조 | 윤석균 | 동화 |
|
김덕상 | 12 | 25 | 조한경 | |||
25 14:30 | 명문 |
지인선 | 단체 C B조 | 김영섭 | 동화 |
|
최욱환 | 14 | 25 | 송혁호 | |||
26 14:45 | 봉산7.2 C |
김현수 | 단체 D 4강 | 이명환 | 명문 D |
|
박병수 | 20 | 25 | 한재명 | |||
27 15:00 | 봉산7.2 C |
정영두 | 단체 D 4강 | 김성길 | 명문 D |
|
이수남 | 16 | 25 | 정경옥 | |||
28 15:15 | 봉산7.2 C |
윤미현 | 단체 D 4강 | 김정옥 | 명문 D |
|
전복순 | 12 | 25 | 서금희 | |||
29 15:30 | 봉산7.2 C |
황규채 | 단체 D 4강 | 장삼덕 | 명문 D |
|
박진석 | 5 | 25 | 황인걸 | |||
30 15:45 | 봉산7.2 C |
김태호 | 단체 D 4강 | 정재익 | 명문 D |
|
박영복 | 5 | 25 | 이용학 | |||
31 16:00 | 중앙 A |
사효기 | 단체 B 결승 | 이경호 | 나래 B-C |
|
이덕화 | 25 | 23 | 박태웅 | |||
32 16:15 | 중앙 A |
문인선 | 단체 B 결승 | 원남연 | 나래 B-C |
|
이정희 | 11 | 25 | 최희주 | |||
33 16:30 | 중앙 A |
김순옥 | 단체 B 결승 | 박은영 | 나래 B-C |
|
이정화 | 25 | 18 | 김계화 | |||
34 16:45 | 중앙 A |
김수영 | 단체 B 결승 | 변상대 | 나래 B-C |
|
신규만 | 25 | 16 | 이영기 | |||
35 17:00 | 중앙 A |
민대식 | 단체 B 결승 | 김태호 | 나래 B-C |
|
천영환 | 17 | 25 | 박운호 |